Biography

1+

Michelle Maylene Quick Facts

Alias: Michelle Mayleen
Date of Birth: 1/20/1987
Home Town: Edwards, California, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-32
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Michelle Maylene Biography

Michelle Maylene is an exotic dark eyed beauty who was born in Edwards, California in 1987. Michelle made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Michelle featured in a large number of adult niches including Asian, POV, amateur and gonzo.

Michelle Maylene is loved by her fan base for her delicious toned skin as well as for her perky 34B titties. Michelle does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced.

During her adult career Michelle Maylene has worked with a range of adult production studios including Hustler, Acid Rain, Digital Playground, Wicked and Vivid. Michelle has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including Kaiya Lynn, Mya Luanna, Julia Bond, Leah Luv and Mika Tan.

11 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. pete says:

    michelle you are the most sexy girl i have ever see on the internet. only if i could meet you. i would love you so much and make you the most happis girl in the world. xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx

  2. Steven says:

    You’re a super hot sexy chick!
    My cock has pumped out many a load watching your videos.

  3. Chuck says:

    I just discovered you on freeones.com OMG you are amazing….I can’t stop watching your pantyhose tease video. You have a lifetime fan in me xoxo

  4. marvin says:

    damnn michelle doo anal already i been waiting for like 2 years noq

  5. Dave Burger says:

    please– NO Tatoos. Forget all else–you are Knockout Georgeous. I bet you are a real sweetheart & a fun person. A nice person to know. you take good care of yourself.

  6. Dave Burger says:

    Please–NO Tatoos. !! you are knockout georgeous. i know you must be a great person to know. i am sure you are also fun to be with. take good care of ourself . i wonder– do you reply to comm4ents. hope so.LOL.

  7. Howard Shelton Jr says:

    question: i am a huge fan of michelle maylene , how can i receive an autographed picture from her.
    i looked at the site i did not see a store.

    thank you
    Howard Shelton Jr.

  8. QUINTON says:

    damn you sexy i jus cant explain

    1. jonathan morlaes says:

      Would like to received autographed photo
      of Michele, if possible

  9. Diver Dave says:

    i would eat her ass hole three times a day and try to guess what she ate… she’s a true perfect ten !

  10. Rick Antonishek says:

    I met you at a Hustler club in Redlands California. Your show (Asian Invasion) is the only time I stayed for both shows that night. Not only are you beautiful but you made it very easy to hold a conversation with. I still remember what we talked about several years ago. I wish I could see you again at one of your shows. When will you be in Las Vegas or Southern California for a show.

  11. Robert says:

    I want sex with her

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *